欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:00 | 喀山尤尼克斯 [12] | 15 | 19 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 34/48 | 91 | -7.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
尤文图特 [2] | 14 | 19 | 23 | 26 | 11 | 33/49 | 93 | 164.5 | 184 | - | - | - |
俄超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军2 | 21 | 19 | 28 | 20 | - | 40/48 | 88 | +6.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Rodniki伊泽夫斯克 | 24 | 26 | 17 | 18 | - | 50/35 | 85 | 156.5 | 173 | - | - | - |
俄超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:00 | MBA Runa莫斯科 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 21 | - | 44/47 | 91 | +2.5 | -21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
列夫达 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 31 | - | 28/42 | 70 | 158.5 | 161 | - | - | - |
凶女D1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:00 | Uni Gyor 女子 | 29 | 23 | 22 | 18 | - | 52/40 | 92 | -25.0 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
佩斯424 女子 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 26 | - | 34/44 | 78 | 149.5 | 170 | - | - | - |
亚得里亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:00 | 蒙大拿2003 女子 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 15 | - | 42/38 | 80 | -22.5 | -17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Orlovi 女子 | 11 | 19 | 22 | 11 | - | 30/33 | 63 | 141.5 | 143 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | BC诺基亚 | 26 | 29 | 21 | 23 | - | 55/44 | 99 | -1.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉普阿 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 22 | - | 38/48 | 86 | 171.5 | 185 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 科沃特 | 5 | 31 | 15 | 18 | - | 36/33 | 69 | +2.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉赫蒂篮球 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 20 | - | 41/44 | 85 | 171.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 萨罗维尔帕斯 | 17 | 27 | 25 | 28 | - | 44/53 | 97 | -11.5 | -25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
卡塔亚篮球 | 15 | 13 | 23 | 21 | - | 28/44 | 72 | 175.5 | 169 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 考哈约基 | 23 | 38 | 30 | 31 | - | 61/61 | 122 | -4.5 | -33 | - | - | - | 析 | |
KTP 科特卡 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 19 | - | 45/44 | 89 | 172.5 | 211 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | Korihait | 24 | 20 | 20 | 13 | - | 44/33 | 77 | +13.5 | +26 | - | - | - | 析 | |
坦佩雷 | 22 | 28 | 27 | 26 | - | 50/53 | 103 | 180.5 | 180 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 乌拉篮球 | 21 | 16 | 25 | 24 | - | 37/49 | 86 | +15.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
赫尔辛基海鸥 | 22 | 33 | 25 | 22 | - | 55/47 | 102 | 168.5 | 188 | - | - | - |
法PA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 波城-拉克-奥尔泰兹 [10] | 16 | 15 | 15 | 24 | 20 | 31/39 | 90 | +1.5 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
勒芒 [9] | 17 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 33/37 | 81 | 159.5 | 171 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | Tapiolan Honka 女子 | 31 | 18 | 28 | 36 | - | 49/64 | 113 | -2.5 | -40 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Kouvottaret 女子 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 16 | - | 35/38 | 73 | 154.5 | 186 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | 坦佩雷恩 女子 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 24 | - | 23/34 | 57 | +4.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
托帕 女子 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 26 | - | 24/39 | 63 | 146.5 | 120 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:30 | Peli Karhut 女子 | 16 | 28 | 19 | 18 | - | 44/37 | 81 | -28.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Vimpelin Veto 女子 | 11 | 23 | 17 | 19 | - | 34/36 | 70 | 152.5 | 151 | - | - | - |
爱沙女杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:45 | Audentese Spordiklubi 女子 | 24 | 12 | 28 | 30 | - | 36/58 | 94 | -22.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
凯伊拉KK 女子 | 25 | 29 | 12 | 9 | - | 54/21 | 75 | 138.5 | 169 | - | - | - |
亚得里亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 00:45 | 伏伊伏丁那021 女子 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 13 | - | 29/21 | 50 | +22.5 | +28 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Buducnost 女子 | 26 | 14 | 20 | 18 | - | 40/38 | 78 | 138.5 | 128 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 摩纳哥 [7] | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | - | 34/38 | 72 | -5.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
库班火车头 [6] | 20 | 24 | 19 | 25 | - | 44/44 | 88 | 157.5 | 160 | - | - | - |
波PLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 阿维尔 [12] | 18 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 11 | 42/45 | 98 | -15.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
达布罗瓦戈尼察 [16] | 18 | 14 | 30 | 25 | 14 | 32/55 | 101 | 163.5 | 199 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 莱维采 [3] | 32 | 20 | 19 | 17 | - | 52/36 | 88 | -10.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
国际巴迪斯拉华 [6] | 21 | 19 | 22 | 18 | - | 40/40 | 80 | 154.5 | 168 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 汉德洛瓦 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 23 | - | 32/44 | 76 | +7.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯匹斯基骑士 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 24 | - | 37/41 | 78 | 158.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 卢切内茨 [2] | 18 | 17 | 22 | 20 | - | 35/42 | 77 | -14.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
普列维萨 [5] | 21 | 16 | 16 | 18 | - | 37/34 | 71 | 160.5 | 148 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | Pecsi VSK | 15 | 20 | 21 | 24 | - | 35/45 | 80 | -3.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
卡普斯华利 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 28 | - | 41/34 | 75 | 160.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec 女子 | 23 | 14 | 29 | 13 | - | 37/42 | 79 | +3.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
弗罗茨瓦夫 女子 | 20 | 24 | 12 | 20 | - | 44/32 | 76 | 150.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子 | 34 | 11 | 20 | 22 | - | 45/42 | 87 | -5.5 | -10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
AZS UMCS卢布林 女子 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 16 | - | 43/34 | 77 | 148.5 | 164 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 科瑞卡 | 20 | 24 | 30 | 20 | - | 44/50 | 94 | -9.5 | -23 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉加斯加 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 19 | - | 35/36 | 71 | 150.5 | 165 | - | - | - |
巴尔干联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 蒂瓦特 | 18 | 15 | 30 | 22 | - | 33/52 | 85 | -3.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Ibar | 17 | 27 | 16 | 12 | - | 44/28 | 72 | 159.5 | 157 | - | - | - |
亚得里亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | ZKK采列 女子 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 12 | - | 24/26 | 50 | +13.5 | +11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
比洛 女子 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 16 | - | 27/34 | 61 | 146.5 | 111 | - | - | - |
亚得里亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | RMU Banovici 女子 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 17 | - | 45/26 | 71 | -3.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
游击队 女子 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 23 | - | 33/41 | 74 | 143.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | VEF 里加 | 30 | 16 | 13 | 16 | - | 46/29 | 75 | +1.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯特拉斯堡 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 18 | - | 42/35 | 77 | 164.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 达鲁沙法卡 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 23 | - | 39/40 | 79 | -9.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
奥斯坦德 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 21 | - | 33/41 | 74 | 154.5 | 153 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 利摩日 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 19 | - | 38/42 | 80 | -13.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
伊戈卡 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 14 | - | 41/34 | 75 | 155.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
瑞典超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 奥尔维克 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 24 | - | 39/48 | 87 | +5.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
RIG Mark | 24 | 20 | 31 | 15 | - | 44/46 | 90 | 165.5 | 177 | - | - | - |
拉脱-爱沙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 卡勒夫/Cramo | 28 | 17 | 30 | 25 | - | 45/55 | 100 | -26.5 | -26 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Rakvere塔瓦斯 | 22 | 22 | 12 | 18 | - | 44/30 | 74 | 171.5 | 174 | - | - | - |
拉脱-爱沙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 塔尔图大学 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 5 | 29/40 | 74 | -1.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉普拉 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 7 | 30/39 | 76 | 151.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
欧洲资格女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:00 | 赫罗纳 女子 | 19 | 12 | 21 | 24 | - | 31/45 | 76 | -17.5 | -22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
赛普希 女子 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 12 | - | 28/26 | 54 | 131.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
丹女D
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:30 | 霍什奥尔姆 女子 | 23 | 13 | 15 | 22 | - | 36/37 | 73 | -36.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
SISU 女子 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 18 | - | 30/30 | 60 | 138.5 | 133 | - | - | - |
西ACB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:30 周三301 | 巴斯科尼亚 [7] | 21 | 20 | 20 | 26 | - | 41/46 | 87 | -7.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
曼雷沙 [9] | 16 | 14 | 26 | 12 | - | 30/38 | 68 | 162.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
拉脱-爱沙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 01:30 | TLU/卡勒夫 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 24 | - | 41/44 | 85 | +1.5 | -20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
TALTECH | 13 | 11 | 20 | 21 | - | 24/41 | 65 | 159.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:00 | 摩拿Bar | 22 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 39/37 | 85 | +7.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
保度洛斯特 | 22 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 42/34 | 82 | 164.5 | 167 | - | - | - |
波1D
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:00 | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 15 | 19 | 23 | 19 | - | 34/42 | 76 | -8.5 | +14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
泰驰 | 24 | 24 | 14 | 28 | - | 48/42 | 90 | 171.5 | 166 | - | - | - |
挪威BLNO
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:00 | 费林根 [8] | 24 | 21 | 21 | 29 | 10 | 45/50 | 105 | +5.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Gimle BBK [2] | 20 | 19 | 31 | 25 | 11 | 39/56 | 106 | 170.5 | 211 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:15 | 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 [19] | 22 | 19 | 16 | 19 | - | 41/35 | 76 | +4.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌尼卡查马拉加 [8] | 20 | 21 | 21 | 19 | - | 41/40 | 81 | 163.5 | 157 | - | - | - |
法女LFB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:30 | Basket Landes - 女子 | 9 | 24 | 21 | 18 | - | 33/39 | 72 | -10.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
旺代罗什 女子 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 21 | - | 34/35 | 69 | 144.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:30 | Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 35 | 23 | 23 | 27 | - | 58/50 | 108 | -11.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Isetia Erzurum | 27 | 20 | 28 | 22 | - | 47/50 | 97 | 165.5 | 205 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:30 | 奥科塔华沙 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 17 | - | 37/33 | 70 | +1.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
LKS罗兹 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 24 | - | 33/43 | 76 | 150.5 | 146 | - | - | - |
瑞士LNA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:30 | 星翼篮球 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 26 | - | 36/37 | 73 | +16.5 | +18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
马萨尼奥 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 27 | - | 46/45 | 91 | 156.5 | 164 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 02:47 | 萨拉戈萨 女子 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 19 | - | 39/38 | 77 | -11.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Al-Qazeres 女子 | 12 | 17 | 28 | 14 | - | 29/42 | 71 | 133.5 | 148 | - | - | - |
法女LFB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:00 | 布尔日 Basket 女子 | 25 | 20 | 14 | 15 | - | 45/29 | 74 | -4.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
里昂 女子 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 12 | - | 37/25 | 62 | 143.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:00 | IDK吉普斯夸 女子 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 20 | - | 30/36 | 66 | +20.5 | +18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿云尼达 女子 | 28 | 14 | 19 | 23 | - | 42/42 | 84 | 132.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:00 | 普利莫斯卡 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 26 | 16 | 37/32 | 85 | -9.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
霍普斯波尔泽拉 | 19 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 43/26 | 80 | 156.5 | 165 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:30 | 游击队 [13] | 19 | 21 | 18 | 18 | - | 40/36 | 76 | -7.5 | +13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
布兰革 [15] | 22 | 35 | 17 | 15 | - | 57/32 | 89 | 163.5 | 165 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:30 | 威尼斯 [21] | 20 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 42/36 | 88 | -7.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Bahcesehir Koleji [23] | 23 | 13 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 36/42 | 82 | 160.5 | 170 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:30 | 瓦伦西亚 女子 | 20 | 14 | 23 | 20 | - | 34/43 | 77 | -19.5 | -31 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Ensino卢戈 女子 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 13 | - | 30/16 | 46 | 135.5 | 123 | - | - | - |
瑞士女篮
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:30 | 埃斯佩兰斯Sportive Pully 女子 | 25 | 10 | 16 | 20 | - | 35/36 | 71 | -6.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿劳州立 女子 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 19 | - | 25/34 | 59 | 125.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 03:45 | 布雷西亚 | 23 | 14 | 20 | 13 | - | 37/33 | 70 | -5.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
布洛涅–勒瓦卢瓦 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 25 | - | 39/36 | 75 | 157.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 04:00 | 拉拉古纳特内里费 女子 | 14 | 9 | 26 | 19 | - | 23/45 | 68 | -8.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
普罗米特 女子 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 17 | - | 23/33 | 56 | 133.5 | 124 | - | - | - |
西ACB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 04:15 周三302 | 埃斯蒂特斯 [12] | 13 | 14 | 29 | 24 | - | 27/53 | 80 | -7.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
吉普斯夸 [18] | 18 | 12 | 19 | 12 | - | 30/31 | 61 | 162.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
葡女NL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 05:00 | CB克卢什 女子 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 12 | - | 32/21 | 53 | +10.5 | +26 | - | - | - | 析 | |
GDESSA 女子 | 13 | 27 | 28 | 11 | - | 40/39 | 79 | 129.5 | 132 | - | - | - |
葡女NL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 05:30 | Guifoes SC 女子 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 17 | - | 28/37 | 65 | +18.5 | +13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
奥里瓦斯 女子 | 19 | 25 | 18 | 16 | - | 44/34 | 78 | 133.5 | 143 | - | - | - |
哥伦甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 08:40 | Bucaros de Bucaramanga | 22 | 19 | 17 | 34 | - | 41/51 | 92 | -12.5 | -18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Sabios de Manizales | 15 | 16 | 21 | 22 | - | 31/43 | 74 | 169.5 | 166 | - | - | - |
CBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 12:30 | 浙江广厦猛狮 [11] | 31 | 23 | 22 | 27 | - | 54/49 | 103 | -7.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
山西汾酒猛龙 [14] | 31 | 22 | 34 | 26 | - | 53/60 | 113 | 205.5 | 216 | - | - | - |
WCBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 13:30 | 四川 女子 | 30 | 12 | 28 | 22 | - | 42/50 | 92 | -17.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
山東 女子 | 26 | 16 | 19 | 20 | - | 42/39 | 81 | 157.5 | 173 | - | - | - |
菲PBA杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 16:00 | 凤凰燃料大师 | 29 | 26 | 20 | 22 | - | 55/42 | 97 | +3.5 | +8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿拉斯卡王牌 | 19 | 30 | 22 | 34 | - | 49/56 | 105 | 194.5 | 202 | - | - | - |
哈萨高联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 16:00 | 阿特劳巴斯2 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 18 | - | 35/35 | 70 | +3.5 | +12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
卡拉干达 | 29 | 19 | 20 | 14 | - | 48/34 | 82 | 148.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
俄学联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 16:00 | UrFU Uralmash大学 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 20 | - | 17/32 | 49 | +16.5 | +24 | - | - | - | 析 | |
MGAFK Malakhovka大学 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 13 | - | 45/28 | 73 | 157.5 | 122 | - | - | - |
WCBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 16:30 | 广东 女子 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 21 | - | 32/42 | 74 | +27.5 | +21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
新疆 女子 | 20 | 29 | 29 | 17 | - | 49/46 | 95 | 157.5 | 169 | - | - | - |
中全联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 16:30 | 广西威壮 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 18 | - | 58/42 | 100 | +12.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
安徽文一 | 31 | 26 | 21 | 19 | - | 57/40 | 97 | 202.5 | 197 | - | - | - |
韩KBL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 18:00 | KCC宙斯盾 | 15 | 16 | 25 | 20 | - | 31/45 | 76 | +1.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
安阳KGC | 13 | 19 | 21 | 16 | - | 32/37 | 69 | 160.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
韩WKBL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 18:00 | KB之星 女子 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 17 | - | 33/41 | 74 | -6.5 | -2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
三星BlueMinx 女子 | 14 | 26 | 17 | 15 | - | 40/32 | 72 | 150.5 | 146 | - | - | - |
俄学联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 18:15 | Akademia Sporta Kazan 大学 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 17 | - | 45/39 | 84 | +1.5 | +19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
MGU莫斯科大学 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 22 | - | 54/49 | 103 | 165.5 | 187 | - | - | - |
菲PBA杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 18:45 | 菲律宾电信 | 32 | 16 | 19 | 31 | - | 48/50 | 98 | -8.5 | +11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
NLEX公路勇士 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 34 | - | 53/56 | 109 | 206.5 | 207 | - | - | - |
中全联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 19:30 | 海南海象 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 23 | - | 42/38 | 80 | +30.5 | +35 | - | - | - | 析 | |
武汉当代 | 25 | 29 | 36 | 25 | - | 54/61 | 115 | 193.5 | 195 | - | - | - |
CBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 19:35 | 广东宏远 [6] | 32 | 23 | 34 | 30 | - | 55/64 | 119 | -9.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
上海东方大鲨鱼 [7] | 20 | 34 | 34 | 17 | - | 54/51 | 105 | 229.5 | 224 | - | - | - |
CBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 20:00 | 北京首钢 [8] | 13 | 20 | 23 | 24 | - | 33/47 | 80 | -20.0 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
福建鲟浔兴 [19] | 24 | 23 | 20 | 4 | - | 47/24 | 71 | 185.0 | 151 | - | - | - |
越南VBA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 20:00 | Da Nang Dragons | 26 | 26 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 52/39 | 99 | -1.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
河内水牛 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 31 | 13 | 38/53 | 104 | 157.5 | 203 | - | - | - |
俄ASB女学
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29 23:30 | RUDN Moscow Women | 17 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 35/24 | 61 | +6.5 | +11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
RUT MIIT莫斯科 女子 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 32/27 | 72 | 127.5 | 133 | - | - | - |