丹麦联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | BK阿迈厄 | 27 | 20 | 12 | 24 | - | 47/36 | 83 | +7.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Vaerlose | 19 | 17 | 28 | 12 | - | 36/40 | 76 | 171.5 | 159 | - | - | - |
塞维KLS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | 贝尔格莱德动力 [9] | 13 | 28 | 19 | 25 | - | 41/44 | 85 | -5.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
诺维帕扎尔 [6] | 22 | 21 | 31 | 13 | - | 43/44 | 87 | 165.5 | 172 | - | - | - |
波1D
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Decka佩尔普林 | 23 | 19 | 28 | 28 | - | 42/56 | 98 | -8.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Doral Nysa Klodzko | 22 | 21 | 15 | 33 | - | 43/48 | 91 | 170.5 | 189 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | AZS UMCS卢布林 女子 | 34 | 19 | 24 | 9 | - | 53/33 | 86 | -8.5 | -18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 女子 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 18 | - | 28/40 | 68 | 154.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 14 | - | 46/34 | 80 | -42.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
GTK格丁尼亚阿尔卡2 女子 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 20 | - | 31/30 | 61 | 145.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
波黑P联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Siroki | 27 | 20 | 19 | 22 | - | 47/41 | 88 | -7.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯洛博达图兹拉 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 31 | - | 33/52 | 85 | 159.5 | 173 | - | - | - |
塞维女1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | 弗尔巴斯 女子 | 24 | 12 | 25 | 13 | - | 36/38 | 74 | -10.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Radnicki 女子 | 7 | 25 | 12 | 16 | - | 32/28 | 60 | 132.5 | 134 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | 科希强奥布拉 | 16 | 22 | 12 | 21 | - | 38/33 | 71 | +11.5 | +25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
苏台德山脉耶萊尼亞古拉 | 32 | 21 | 21 | 22 | - | 53/43 | 96 | 165.5 | 167 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Basket Nysa | 13 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 33/36 | 77 | +10.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Polkaty Maximus Katy Wroclawskie | 21 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 35/34 | 81 | 165.5 | 158 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | AZS PWSTE雅罗斯瓦夫 | 29 | 18 | 21 | 15 | - | 47/36 | 83 | -21.5 | -16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
GTK格利维采2 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 25 | - | 26/41 | 67 | 158.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | AZS格利维采 | 24 | 14 | 15 | 12 | - | 38/27 | 65 | +38.5 | +35 | - | - | - | 析 | |
AZS AGH克拉科夫 | 20 | 30 | 32 | 18 | - | 50/50 | 100 | 170.5 | 165 | - | - | - |
凶女D1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Uni Gyor 女子 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 26 | - | 42/46 | 88 | -16.5 | -32 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Peac Pecs 女子 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 15 | - | 29/27 | 56 | 146.5 | 144 | - | - | - |
黑山EL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Danilovgrad | 21 | 18 | 14 | 11 | - | 39/25 | 64 | +24.5 | +22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
波德戈里察 | 26 | 11 | 21 | 28 | - | 37/49 | 86 | 163.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
芬兰D1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Torpan Pojat | 32 | 29 | 26 | 27 | - | 61/53 | 114 | -12.5 | -18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Oulun NMKY | 29 | 25 | 22 | 20 | - | 54/42 | 96 | 175.5 | 210 | - | - | - |
瑞典女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Wetterbygden Sparks 女子 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 23 | - | 31/37 | 68 | -1.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌普萨拉 女子 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 19 | - | 42/36 | 78 | 140.5 | 146 | - | - | - |
波女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | MAXIMUS GOKIS Katy Wroclawskie 女子 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 17 | - | 26/31 | 57 | -6.5 | +22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯瓦任兹Lider 女子 | 26 | 17 | 14 | 22 | - | 43/36 | 79 | 133.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
乌拉圭甲女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | 马尔文 女子 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 19 | - | 30/39 | 69 | -31.5 | -38 | - | - | - | 析 | |
耶鲁 女子 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 10 | - | 11/20 | 31 | 118.5 | 100 | - | - | - |
奥2L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | Mistelbach Mustangs | 28 | 15 | 10 | 23 | - | 43/33 | 76 | -5.5 | -16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
多恩比恩Lions | 10 | 23 | 9 | 18 | - | 33/27 | 60 | 159.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
俄学联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:00 | KubGTU Krasnodar 大学 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 6 | - | 37/26 | 63 | +13.5 | +18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
SKFU Stavropol University | 16 | 25 | 21 | 19 | - | 41/40 | 81 | 145.5 | 144 | - | - | - |
卡埃杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:15 | 阿拉比 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 23 | - | 45/35 | 80 | -5.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿尔艾利 | 9 | 22 | 21 | 22 | - | 31/43 | 74 | 148.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
瑞士LNA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:30 | 弗里堡 | 31 | 19 | 18 | 23 | - | 50/41 | 91 | -26.5 | -35 | - | - | - | 析 | |
星翼篮球 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 18 | - | 25/31 | 56 | 153.5 | 147 | - | - | - |
波PLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:35 | Start卢布林 [1] | 24 | 19 | 25 | 11 | - | 43/36 | 79 | -5.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
华沙军团 [3] | 16 | 21 | 28 | 17 | - | 37/45 | 82 | 156.5 | 161 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 00:47 | 法尔科 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 13 | - | 55/36 | 91 | -10.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
PVSK | 15 | 16 | 25 | 16 | - | 31/41 | 72 | 162.5 | 163 | - | - | - |
亚得联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 摩拿 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 21 | - | 44/36 | 80 | -7.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Mega Bemax | 28 | 15 | 8 | 22 | - | 43/30 | 73 | 163.5 | 153 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 斯匹斯基骑士 | 25 | 15 | 23 | 16 | - | 40/39 | 79 | -10.5 | +12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
莱维采 | 19 | 20 | 34 | 18 | - | 39/52 | 91 | 158.5 | 170 | - | - | - |
波1D
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | TS Wisla Krakow | 18 | 4 | 16 | 17 | - | 22/33 | 55 | +6.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
ZB普鲁斯科夫 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 18 | - | 30/31 | 61 | 154.5 | 116 | - | - | - |
波1D
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Lowicz | 20 | 27 | 14 | 32 | - | 47/46 | 93 | +3.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Gornik瓦乌布日赫 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 22 | - | 36/45 | 81 | 168.5 | 174 | - | - | - |
塞浦甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 克拉夫诺斯 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 23 | - | 24/50 | 74 | -16.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
ETHA Engomi | 25 | 9 | 14 | 23 | - | 34/37 | 71 | 142.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Sopron KC | 21 | 18 | 19 | 18 | - | 39/37 | 76 | +1.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿杜美罗姆 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 22 | - | 40/42 | 82 | 164.5 | 158 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | KTE-Duna | 17 | 22 | 20 | 23 | - | 39/43 | 82 | +7.0 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
克尔门德 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 20 | - | 36/33 | 69 | 160.5 | 151 | - | - | - |
土BSL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 托法斯 [8] | 28 | 23 | 15 | 37 | - | 51/52 | 103 | +6.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
费内巴切 [1] | 24 | 26 | 23 | 31 | - | 50/54 | 104 | 161.5 | 207 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Enea戈茹夫 女子 | 36 | 15 | 32 | 35 | - | 51/67 | 118 | -44.5 | -86 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Energa 托伦 女子 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 6 | - | 19/13 | 32 | 140.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 萨莫拉 女子 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 16 | - | 40/32 | 72 | -1.5 | +8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
格兰卡纳里亚 女子 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 21 | - | 41/39 | 80 | 136.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 普罗米特 女子 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 19 | - | 23/28 | 51 | +17.5 | +20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
瓦伦西亚 女子 | 17 | 10 | 17 | 27 | - | 27/44 | 71 | 129.5 | 122 | - | - | - |
西ACB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 皇家贝蒂斯 [17] | 21 | 14 | 18 | 21 | - | 35/39 | 74 | -6.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
吉普斯夸 [19] | 11 | 21 | 10 | 20 | - | 32/30 | 62 | 154.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
西LP
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | NCS Alcobendas | 20 | 21 | 16 | 17 | - | 41/33 | 74 | +10.5 | +15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Zornotza | 19 | 21 | 22 | 27 | - | 40/49 | 89 | 160.5 | 163 | - | - | - |
塞维女1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 苏波迪查 女子 | 7 | 22 | 17 | 26 | - | 29/43 | 72 | +6.5 | +12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Novosadska 女子 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 25 | - | 41/43 | 84 | 138.5 | 156 | - | - | - |
塞维女1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 伏伊伏丁那021 女子 | 24 | 16 | 19 | 23 | - | 40/42 | 82 | -20.5 | -32 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Duga 女子 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 8 | - | 25/25 | 50 | 135.5 | 132 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 普隆尼亚比唐 | 26 | 21 | 24 | 15 | - | 47/39 | 86 | -35.5 | -22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Rybnik | 17 | 17 | 4 | 26 | - | 34/30 | 64 | 170.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Notec Inowroclaw | 23 | 26 | 15 | 17 | - | 49/32 | 81 | -35.5 | -33 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Gniezno | 15 | 16 | 7 | 10 | - | 31/17 | 48 | 160.5 | 129 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Bielsko Biala | 19 | 27 | 34 | 27 | - | 46/61 | 107 | -29.5 | -21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
克拉科夫克拉科维亚 1906 | 25 | 22 | 16 | 23 | - | 47/39 | 86 | 175.5 | 193 | - | - | - |
波乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Pleszew | 21 | 32 | 29 | 22 | - | 53/51 | 104 | -1.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Sokol Miedzychod | 30 | 31 | 27 | 26 | - | 61/53 | 114 | 166.5 | 218 | - | - | - |
克罗女A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Tresnjenka 2009 女子 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 18 | - | 35/31 | 66 | -1.5 | -4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Medvescak 女子 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 15 | - | 31/31 | 62 | 128.5 | 128 | - | - | - |
斯亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 格洛苏普列 女子 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 5 | - | 33/20 | 53 | +28.5 | -1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Jezica 女子 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 18 | - | 22/30 | 52 | 125.5 | 105 | - | - | - |
黑山EL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 洛夫琴 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 18 | - | 45/38 | 83 | +4.5 | +12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
苏积斯卡 | 19 | 21 | 33 | 22 | - | 40/55 | 95 | 165.5 | 178 | - | - | - |
瑞典女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 吕勒奥 女子 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 20 | - | 36/42 | 78 | +2.5 | -4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Hogsbo Basket 女子 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 14 | - | 42/32 | 74 | 150.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
克罗A2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Omis Cagalj | 6 | 18 | 19 | 22 | - | 24/41 | 65 | -8.5 | +12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Sesvete | 16 | 22 | 17 | 22 | - | 38/39 | 77 | 160.5 | 142 | - | - | - |
意A2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 斯克里维亚 女子 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 19 | - | 35/34 | 69 | -11.5 | -29 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Carugate 女子 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 11 | - | 21/19 | 40 | 129.5 | 109 | - | - | - |
塞维乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Bor Rtb | 23 | 14 | 14 | 14 | - | 37/28 | 65 | +25.5 | +9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Fair Play | 20 | 22 | 16 | 16 | - | 42/32 | 74 | 163.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
塞维乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Napredak Junior | 21 | 16 | 13 | 17 | - | 37/30 | 67 | +1.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Klik | 13 | 23 | 17 | 15 | - | 36/32 | 68 | 145.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
奥2L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | 居兴延纳斯多夫 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 13 | - | 41/30 | 71 | -14.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
UDW Alligators | 13 | 13 | 9 | 17 | - | 26/26 | 52 | 156.5 | 123 | - | - | - |
奥2L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Swarco Raiders | 28 | 20 | 14 | 16 | - | 48/30 | 78 | +3.5 | -1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
BBC Nord Dragonz | 18 | 24 | 22 | 13 | - | 42/35 | 77 | 170.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
西EBA联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Basquet L'Horta戈德利亚 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 10 | - | 29/22 | 51 | +3.5 | +19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
EB利里亚 | 24 | 16 | 16 | 14 | - | 40/30 | 70 | 147.5 | 121 | - | - | - |
意乙超杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:00 | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 18 | 16 | 9 | 30 | - | 34/39 | 73 | +7.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
泰拉莫Rennova a Spicchi 2K20 | 15 | 27 | 23 | 18 | - | 42/41 | 83 | 137.5 | 156 | - | - | - |
西LP
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:05 | CB Tarragona | 16 | 19 | 11 | 15 | - | 35/26 | 61 | +24.5 | +18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
巴塞罗那II | 26 | 19 | 13 | 21 | - | 45/34 | 79 | 146.5 | 140 | - | - | - |
立乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:30 | Ereliai | 23 | 17 | 15 | 18 | - | 40/33 | 73 | -4.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Ezerunas | 25 | 27 | 11 | 14 | - | 52/25 | 77 | 162.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
希A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:30 | AEK [2] | 26 | 19 | 18 | 24 | - | 45/42 | 87 | -12.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拿尼沙 [8] | 15 | 20 | 21 | 12 | - | 35/33 | 68 | 156.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
西LP
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:30 | CDP | 21 | 27 | 21 | 13 | - | 48/34 | 82 | -11.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
克拉维霍 | 21 | 18 | 25 | 10 | - | 39/35 | 74 | 156.5 | 156 | - | - | - |
意乙超杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 01:50 | Pallacanestro Crema | 26 | 26 | 12 | 16 | - | 52/28 | 80 | +1.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Vaporart Bernareggio | 20 | 16 | 31 | 29 | - | 36/60 | 96 | 110.5 | 176 | - | - | - |
塞维KLS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 斯洛波达 [15] | 18 | 18 | 17 | 23 | - | 36/40 | 76 | -4.5 | +14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
塔米斯 [11] | 9 | 23 | 27 | 31 | - | 32/58 | 90 | 166.5 | 166 | - | - | - |
塞维KLS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 纳普里达克JKP | 26 | 14 | 13 | 20 | - | 40/33 | 73 | -8.5 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
维尔沙克 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 17 | - | 33/31 | 64 | 151.5 | 137 | - | - | - |
波PLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | Gtk格利维采 [6] | 23 | 16 | 27 | 19 | - | 39/46 | 85 | -4.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
施拉斯克 [12] | 22 | 17 | 24 | 28 | - | 39/52 | 91 | 160.5 | 176 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | CCC波尔科维塞 女子 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 22 | - | 31/39 | 70 | -27.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
AZS 波兹南 女子 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 14 | - | 32/35 | 67 | 146.5 | 137 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 阿云尼达 女子 | 17 | 25 | 13 | 17 | - | 42/30 | 72 | -19.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Gernika Bizkaia - 女子 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 10 | - | 34/30 | 64 | 128.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 霍普斯波尔泽拉 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | - | 41/38 | 79 | +13.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
科瑞卡 | 12 | 22 | 27 | 28 | - | 34/55 | 89 | 154.5 | 168 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 申丘尔KK | 21 | 16 | 24 | 26 | - | 37/50 | 87 | -6.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉斯科 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 19 | - | 34/34 | 68 | 163.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
意女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 圣马尔蒂诺迪卢帕里 女子 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 18 | - | 17/35 | 52 | +20.5 | +32 | - | - | - | 析 | |
威尼斯 女子 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 16 | - | 50/34 | 84 | 142.5 | 136 | - | - | - |
波黑P联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | Promo | 21 | 14 | 17 | 7 | - | 35/24 | 59 | -6.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
博拉克 | 17 | 19 | 18 | - | 36/18 | 54 | 157.5 | 113 | - | - | - |
塞维女1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 尼什学生 女子 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 27 | - | 36/47 | 83 | -2.5 | -25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
游击队1953 女子 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 9 | - | 31/27 | 58 | 130.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
波黑女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | Orlovi 女子 | 23 | 26 | 17 | 18 | - | 49/35 | 84 | -30.5 | -33 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Jedinstvo 女子 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25 | - | 23/28 | 51 | 143.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
以色列WB杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 | 12 | 25 | 26 | 22 | - | 37/48 | 85 | -6.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
霍隆夏普尔 | 20 | 24 | 14 | 31 | - | 44/45 | 89 | 172.5 | 174 | - | - | - |
奥2L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | 菲尔斯滕费尔德黑豹 | 21 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | 46/35 | 81 | -22.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Wörthersee Piraten | 24 | 17 | 16 | 25 | - | 41/41 | 82 | 153.5 | 163 | - | - | - |
意乙超杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:00 | Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone | 15 | 21 | 30 | 14 | - | 36/44 | 80 | -10.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Vega Mestre | 29 | 16 | 11 | 13 | - | 45/24 | 69 | 162.5 | 149 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:15 | SZTE-Szedeak | 24 | 20 | 25 | 21 | - | 44/46 | 90 | -5.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
DEAC德布雷辛尼 | 26 | 19 | 26 | 21 | - | 45/47 | 92 | 164.5 | 182 | - | - | - |
西女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:15 | Ensino卢戈 女子 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 17 | - | 37/33 | 70 | -10.5 | -5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
本比夫雷 女子 | 23 | 16 | 18 | 8 | - | 39/26 | 65 | 134.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
克罗A2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:15 | Bosco | 26 | 16 | 16 | 27 | - | 42/43 | 85 | -4.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Ribola Kastela | 17 | 21 | 13 | 20 | - | 38/33 | 71 | 154.5 | 156 | - | - | - |
乌拉圭甲女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:15 | 卡普罗 女子 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 20 | - | 20/33 | 53 | +21.5 | +15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
梅塞德斯划船者 女子 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 18 | - | 36/32 | 68 | 119.5 | 121 | - | - | - |
塞维KLS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:30 | 梅塔拉 [13] | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | - | 37/43 | 80 | +5.5 | +9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Zlatibor Cajetina [4] | 20 | 30 | 19 | 20 | - | 50/39 | 89 | 164.5 | 169 | - | - | - |
克罗A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:30 | 奥卡尔 [8] | 21 | 26 | 19 | 20 | - | 47/39 | 86 | -4.5 | +13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Vrijednosnice奧西耶克 [12] | 32 | 27 | 21 | 19 | - | 59/40 | 99 | 170.5 | 185 | - | - | - |
克罗A2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:30 | KK普拉1981 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 19 | - | 42/40 | 82 | +13.5 | +21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
塞德维塔 Junior | 31 | 19 | 31 | 22 | - | 50/53 | 103 | 168.5 | 185 | - | - | - |
西L2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 02:30 | CAB埃斯特波纳 女子 | 19 | 31 | 12 | 18 | - | 50/30 | 80 | -20.5 | -15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
La Salle Melilla 女子 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 18 | - | 32/33 | 65 | 127.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
亚得联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | 伊戈卡 | 26 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 11 | 45/34 | 90 | +7.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
游击队 | 21 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 43/36 | 84 | 156.5 | 174 | - | - | - |
波PLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | Spojnia斯塔加德 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 28 | - | 38/46 | 84 | -7.0 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉多姆HydroTruck | 17 | 21 | 20 | 13 | - | 38/33 | 71 | 155.5 | 155 | - | - | - |
奥超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | 克洛斯滕堡 | 27 | 21 | 19 | 24 | - | 48/43 | 91 | -14.5 | -10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Traiskirchen Lions | 19 | 18 | 19 | 25 | - | 37/44 | 81 | 165.5 | 172 | - | - | - |
西LO
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | Real Murcia | 16 | 17 | 20 | 12 | - | 33/32 | 65 | -1.5 | -2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿尔曼萨 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 18 | - | 31/32 | 63 | 145.5 | 128 | - | - | - |
意L1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | 布雷西亚 [7] | 29 | 12 | 10 | 13 | - | 41/23 | 64 | -16.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
罗马维图斯 [14] | 18 | 16 | 20 | 16 | - | 34/36 | 70 | 159.5 | 134 | - | - | - |
克罗A2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | 卡瓦内 2010 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 20 | - | 39/39 | 78 | +8.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Zaprude | 14 | 19 | 14 | 20 | - | 33/34 | 67 | 169.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
克罗A2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | Jazine Abanasi | 12 | 11 | 14 | 25 | - | 23/39 | 62 | +10.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 16 | - | 32/35 | 67 | 164.5 | 129 | - | - | - |
意A2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:00 | 圣焦尔焦迪曼托瓦 女子 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 20 | - | 23/31 | 54 | -2.5 | -4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
萨尔切多 女子 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 15 | - | 27/23 | 50 | 134.5 | 104 | - | - | - |
瑞典甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:04 | 加姆特兰 [10] | 21 | 27 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 48/31 | 90 | +1.5 | -1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
波拉斯 [1] | 14 | 23 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 37/42 | 89 | 163.5 | 179 | - | - | - |
巴西FPB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:30 | Franca | 23 | 24 | 14 | 27 | - | 47/41 | 88 | -28.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
奥萨斯库 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 26 | - | 37/44 | 81 | 160.5 | 169 | - | - | - |
西ACB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 03:45 | 曼雷沙 [12] | 27 | 18 | 25 | 24 | - | 45/49 | 94 | -2.0 | -16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
毕尔包 [16] | 15 | 18 | 24 | 21 | - | 33/45 | 78 | 165.5 | 172 | - | - | - |
塞维乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 04:00 | Zeleznicar | 34 | 16 | 23 | 19 | - | 50/42 | 92 | -4.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
马拉多特SP | 21 | 15 | 19 | 24 | - | 36/43 | 79 | 155.5 | 171 | - | - | - |
塞维乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 04:00 | 明星 | 25 | 14 | 19 | 21 | - | 39/40 | 79 | -2.5 | -18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
圣乔治 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 21 | - | 24/37 | 61 | 161.5 | 140 | - | - | - |
巴西FPB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 06:00 | 巴鲁 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 32 | - | 42/53 | 95 | -17.5 | -25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
皮涅鲁斯 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 14 | - | 37/33 | 70 | 157.5 | 165 | - | - | - |
哥伦甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 07:00 | Piratas de Bogota | 32 | 12 | 19 | 26 | - | 44/45 | 89 | -1.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Sabios de Manizales | 15 | 19 | 37 | 21 | - | 34/58 | 92 | 166.5 | 181 | - | - | - |
尼加拉LSB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 08:00 | 里瓦斯 | 33 | 16 | 27 | 20 | - | 49/47 | 96 | -7.5 | -21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
马那瓜水牛 | 16 | 13 | 23 | 23 | - | 29/46 | 75 | 151.5 | 171 | - | - | - |
哥LS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 08:00 | Perez Zeledon | 19 | 17 | 20 | 23 | - | 36/43 | 79 | +6.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
锡基雷斯美洲虎 | 21 | 21 | 10 | 20 | - | 42/30 | 72 | 153.5 | 151 | - | - | - |
乌拉圭L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 08:15 | 马尔 | 17 | 17 | 28 | 22 | - | 34/50 | 84 | -4.0 | -15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
奥林比亚 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 17 | - | 34/35 | 69 | 160.5 | 153 | - | - | - |
哥伦甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01 09:00 | Team Cali | 16 | 20 | 15 | 17 | - | 36/32 | 68 | -8.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
提格雷洛斯迪安蒂奥基亚 | 14 | 15 | 21 | 22 | - | 29/43 | 72 | 149.5 | 140 | - | - | - |