俄超2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 坦波夫 | 29 | 38 | 31 | 27 | - | 67/58 | 125 | -16.5 | -59 | - | - | - | 析 | |
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 | 21 | 23 | 14 | 8 | - | 44/22 | 66 | 159.5 | 191 | - | - | - |
俄超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 雅罗斯拉夫海燕 | 26 | 15 | 27 | 19 | - | 41/46 | 87 | +1.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Ufimec Ufa | 19 | 25 | 18 | 17 | - | 44/35 | 79 | 159.5 | 166 | - | - | - |
俄超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | Runa Basket | 25 | 31 | 12 | 11 | - | 56/23 | 79 | +2.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
萨马拉 | 18 | 10 | 21 | 17 | - | 28/38 | 66 | 155.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | Eurobasket罗马 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 22 | - | 55/37 | 92 | +1.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
皮斯托亚 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 21 | - | 41/45 | 86 | 150.5 | 178 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 福尔利 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 29 | - | 39/51 | 90 | -18.0 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma | 17 | 18 | 22 | 20 | - | 35/42 | 77 | 149.5 | 167 | - | - | - |
塞浦甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | ETHA Engomi | 20 | 8 | 12 | 17 | - | 28/29 | 57 | +3.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
AEL | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | 37/36 | 73 | 146.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
俄女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | MBA莫斯科 女子 [1] | 18 | 33 | 24 | 18 | - | 51/42 | 93 | -26.5 | -37 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯巴达 女子 [3] | 21 | 7 | 10 | 18 | - | 28/28 | 56 | 147.5 | 149 | - | - | - |
土BSL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 托法斯 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 26 | - | 44/44 | 88 | -11.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Petkim Spor | 22 | 18 | 24 | 16 | - | 40/40 | 80 | 166.5 | 168 | - | - | - |
斯伐女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 沙莫林 女子 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 27 | - | 32/39 | 71 | +4.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
科希策Young Angels 女子 | 13 | 22 | 20 | 9 | - | 35/29 | 64 | 134.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
瑞典女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 北雪平海豚 女子 | 13 | 21 | 27 | 28 | - | 34/55 | 89 | -13.5 | -22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
IK Eos 女子 | 7 | 19 | 15 | 26 | - | 26/41 | 67 | 149.5 | 156 | - | - | - |
科索沃超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | KB普里什蒂纳 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 17 | - | 28/32 | 60 | +1.5 | +8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Golden Eagle Ylli | 12 | 18 | 18 | 20 | - | 30/38 | 68 | 162.5 | 128 | - | - | - |
捷Z女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 女子 | 23 | 20 | 16 | 15 | - | 43/31 | 74 | -15.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
SBS 俄斯特拉发 女子 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 16 | - | 20/35 | 55 | 147.5 | 129 | - | - | - |
卡塔尔杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:00 | 阿尔萨德 | 20 | 18 | 32 | 20 | - | 38/52 | 90 | -12.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Al 雷恩 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 19 | - | 37/34 | 71 | 167.5 | 161 | - | - | - |
立甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:07 | 尤文图斯 [4] | 29 | 22 | 20 | 18 | - | 51/38 | 89 | -9.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
皮尔诺 [5] | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | - | 37/38 | 75 | 165.5 | 164 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:12 | Peli Karhut 女子 | 19 | 16 | 27 | 29 | - | 35/56 | 91 | -16.5 | -32 | - | - | - | 析 | |
福山Alku 女子 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 7 | - | 37/22 | 59 | 159.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 库班火车头 [5] | 19 | 18 | 17 | 20 | - | 37/37 | 74 | -8.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
游击队 [9] | 17 | 13 | 19 | 18 | - | 30/37 | 67 | 161.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | BC诺基亚 | 22 | 15 | 32 | 12 | - | 37/44 | 81 | -7.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌拉篮球 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 26 | - | 32/37 | 69 | 174.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 科沃特 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 26 | - | 38/49 | 87 | +15.5 | +7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
坦佩雷 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 19 | - | 46/48 | 94 | 179.5 | 181 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 考哈约基 | 25 | 28 | 32 | 22 | - | 53/54 | 107 | +23.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
赫尔辛基海鸥 | 23 | 26 | 19 | 20 | - | 49/39 | 88 | 168.5 | 195 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | Korihait | 16 | 21 | 22 | 25 | - | 37/47 | 84 | +16.5 | +30 | - | - | - | 析 | |
拉普阿 | 27 | 33 | 31 | 23 | - | 60/54 | 114 | 181.5 | 198 | - | - | - |
芬K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 卡塔亚篮球 | 30 | 19 | 28 | 32 | - | 49/60 | 109 | -5.5 | -26 | - | - | - | 析 | |
KTP-Basket | 22 | 15 | 24 | 22 | - | 37/46 | 83 | 180.5 | 192 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 拉维纳 | 13 | 8 | 22 | 17 | - | 21/39 | 60 | +5.0 | +20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
斯卡法蒂 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 14 | - | 46/34 | 80 | 149.5 | 140 | - | - | - |
马其顿甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:30 | 科祖夫 | 19 | 33 | 22 | 26 | - | 52/48 | 100 | -5.5 | -21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
MZT斯科普里 2 | 24 | 17 | 19 | 19 | - | 41/38 | 79 | 157.5 | 179 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:42 | Sopron KC | 21 | 24 | 22 | 15 | - | 45/37 | 82 | -4.5 | -1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
KTE-Duna | 24 | 15 | 24 | 18 | - | 39/42 | 81 | 166.5 | 163 | - | - | - |
匈NB1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:42 | 卡普斯华利 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 21 | - | 45/34 | 79 | +8.5 | -4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿杜美罗姆 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 21 | - | 38/37 | 75 | 158.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
捷克杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 00:46 | BK奥洛穆茨 | 23 | 30 | 19 | 23 | - | 53/42 | 95 | +5.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Kralovsti Sokoli | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | - | 44/43 | 87 | 169.5 | 182 | - | - | - |
FIBA欧杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 克尔门德 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 20 | - | 30/36 | 66 | +7.5 | +17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
蒙斯海纳特 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 16 | - | 40/43 | 83 | 158.5 | 149 | - | - | - |
FIBA欧杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 迪尼普 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 23 | - | 36/35 | 71 | +5.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿维尔 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 19 | - | 35/39 | 74 | 164.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
塞维KLS
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 19 | - | 45/35 | 80 | -9.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
皮罗特 | 23 | 17 | 25 | 17 | - | 40/42 | 82 | 161.5 | 162 | - | - | - |
捷NBL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | BK奥帕瓦 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 14 | - | 45/22 | 67 | +17.5 | +34 | - | - | - | 析 | |
ERA宁布尔克 | 27 | 26 | 19 | 29 | - | 53/48 | 101 | 176.5 | 168 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 卢切内茨 [3] | 22 | 25 | 33 | 23 | - | 47/56 | 103 | -7.5 | -28 | - | - | - | 析 | |
普列维萨 [7] | 18 | 20 | 16 | 21 | - | 38/37 | 75 | 158.5 | 178 | - | - | - |
斯伐超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | BK Svit | 24 | 20 | 17 | 28 | - | 44/45 | 89 | -1.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
国际巴迪斯拉华 | 30 | 13 | 21 | 30 | - | 43/51 | 94 | 166.5 | 183 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 拉蒂纳Basket | 19 | 13 | 17 | 15 | - | 32/32 | 64 | -3.0 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Cento | 12 | 15 | 23 | 24 | - | 27/47 | 74 | 144.5 | 138 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | Napoli | 15 | 31 | 22 | 23 | - | 46/45 | 91 | -7.5 | -28 | - | - | - | 析 | |
费拉拉 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 13 | - | 35/28 | 63 | 148.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
克罗A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 奥卡尔 [10] | 19 | 9 | 9 | 18 | - | 28/27 | 55 | +18.5 | +20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
扎达 [1] | 12 | 20 | 26 | 17 | - | 32/43 | 75 | 157.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
以超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 特拉维夫夏普尔 [12] | 26 | 26 | 20 | 19 | - | 52/39 | 91 | +2.0 | -10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Hapoel埃拉特 [1] | 22 | 18 | 18 | 23 | - | 40/41 | 81 | 166.5 | 172 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 拉斯科 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 19 | - | 31/41 | 72 | +13.5 | +18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
科瑞卡 | 25 | 20 | 26 | 19 | - | 45/45 | 90 | 154.5 | 162 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 拉加斯加 | 19 | 31 | 23 | 28 | - | 50/51 | 101 | -10.5 | -30 | - | - | - | 析 | |
霍普斯波尔泽拉 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 14 | - | 38/33 | 71 | 161.5 | 172 | - | - | - |
意L1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 泰利斯特 [7] | 28 | 26 | 17 | 37 | - | 54/54 | 108 | -13.5 | -25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
瓦雷兹 [15] | 20 | 27 | 17 | 19 | - | 47/36 | 83 | 164.5 | 191 | - | - | - |
捷克杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | USK 布拉格 | 15 | 22 | 16 | 17 | - | 37/33 | 70 | -2.5 | +7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌兹提纳拉班 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 14 | - | 42/35 | 77 | 164.5 | 147 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 乔治华盛顿 女子 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 17 | - | 27/33 | 60 | +7.5 | +7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
VA联邦 女子 | 8 | 23 | 22 | 14 | - | 31/36 | 67 | 115.5 | 127 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 北伊利诺 女子 | 15 | 16 | 26 | 19 | - | 31/45 | 76 | -4.5 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿克伦 女子 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 16 | - | 30/33 | 63 | 141.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
德女DBBL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 萨尔路易 女子 | 23 | 11 | 24 | 17 | - | 34/41 | 75 | +11.5 | -15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
弗莱堡翠鸟USC 女子 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 15 | - | 32/28 | 60 | 141.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 托帕 女子 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 14 | - | 31/32 | 63 | +21.5 | +17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Tapiolan Honka 女子 | 29 | 23 | 20 | 8 | - | 52/28 | 80 | 154.5 | 143 | - | - | - |
意乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 17 | 16 | 9 | 19 | - | 33/28 | 61 | -2.5 | +13 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Antenore Energia Padova | 15 | 20 | 22 | 17 | - | 35/39 | 74 | 151.5 | 135 | - | - | - |
意A2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | Umbertide - 女子 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 21 | - | 28/28 | 56 | -1.5 | +11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Galli S Giovanni 女子 | 19 | 12 | 19 | 17 | - | 31/36 | 67 | 131.5 | 123 | - | - | - |
拉脱-爱沙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:00 | 帕努 | 21 | 28 | 17 | 21 | - | 49/38 | 87 | -14.0 | -22 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Tartu Uniskool | 14 | 22 | 17 | 12 | - | 36/29 | 65 | 156.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
丹麦联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 巴肯熊 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 25 | - | 56/51 | 107 | -14.5 | -7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
兰达斯 | 31 | 23 | 18 | 28 | - | 54/46 | 100 | 187.5 | 207 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | Mantovana | 20 | 10 | 14 | 16 | - | 30/30 | 60 | -1.0 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Urania Milano | 14 | 19 | 18 | 19 | - | 33/37 | 70 | 156.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 皮亚琴察阿西格科 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 21 | - | 48/43 | 91 | -1.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌迪内 | 34 | 16 | 15 | 15 | - | 50/30 | 80 | 155.5 | 171 | - | - | - |
瑞典女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 吕勒奥 女子 | 28 | 17 | 32 | 6 | - | 45/38 | 83 | -17.5 | -41 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乌普萨拉 女子 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | - | 19/23 | 42 | 146.5 | 125 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 皮纳尔Karsiyaka | 20 | 24 | 27 | 14 | - | 44/41 | 85 | -9.5 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
毕尔包 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 30 | - | 30/46 | 76 | 155.5 | 161 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 布劳斯班贝格 | 16 | 23 | 27 | 17 | - | 39/44 | 83 | -9.5 | -15 | - | - | - | 析 | |
博洛尼亚坚强 | 14 | 22 | 15 | 17 | - | 36/32 | 68 | 158.5 | 151 | - | - | - |
马其顿甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:30 | 彼里史特 | 29 | 27 | 20 | 35 | - | 56/55 | 111 | -13.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
戈斯蒂瓦尔 | 27 | 25 | 37 | 26 | - | 52/63 | 115 | 173.5 | 226 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:45 | 乌尼卡查马拉加 [11] | 22 | 27 | 11 | 23 | - | 49/34 | 83 | -10.5 | +9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
楠泰尔 [16] | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | - | 46/46 | 92 | 165.5 | 175 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:45 | 摩拿 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 16 | - | 36/34 | 70 | +3.5 | +17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
喀山尤尼克斯 | 21 | 22 | 27 | 17 | - | 43/44 | 87 | 157.5 | 157 | - | - | - |
意女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:46 | 萨里迪纳摩 女子 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 21 | - | 31/42 | 73 | +7.5 | +16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
坎波巴索 女子 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 27 | - | 44/45 | 89 | 141.5 | 162 | - | - | - |
西LP
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 01:47 | Zornotza | 22 | 16 | 14 | 20 | - | 38/34 | 72 | -1.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Estela | 19 | 27 | 16 | 20 | - | 46/36 | 82 | 153.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
巴NBB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 南卡希亚斯 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 16 | - | 35/28 | 63 | +11.5 | +8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
巴鲁 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 17 | - | 40/31 | 71 | 158.5 | 134 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 基耶蒂篮球1974 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 18 | - | 44/38 | 82 | -6.5 | -17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
圣塞韦罗 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 19 | - | 33/32 | 65 | 147.5 | 147 | - | - | - |
奥超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 维也纳狼 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 7 | - | 35/17 | 52 | +15.5 | +35 | - | - | - | 析 | |
克洛斯滕堡 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 24 | - | 37/50 | 87 | 161.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
法女LFB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 南特 女子 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 11 | - | 37/25 | 62 | +9.5 | +21 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Basket Landes - 女子 | 12 | 18 | 34 | 19 | - | 30/53 | 83 | 137.5 | 145 | - | - | - |
斯亚SKL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 申丘尔KK | 21 | 18 | 14 | 17 | - | 39/31 | 70 | -2.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
当姆萨尼 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 11 | - | 34/30 | 64 | 150.5 | 134 | - | - | - |
克罗地亚杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 斯普利特 | 30 | 23 | 31 | 32 | - | 53/63 | 116 | -32.5 | -27 | - | - | - | 析 | |
安纳利提卡 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 19 | - | 46/43 | 89 | 169.5 | 205 | - | - | - |
瑞典女甲
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:00 | 奥尔维克 女子 | 18 | 23 | 26 | 26 | - | 41/52 | 93 | -9.5 | -28 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Hogsbo Basket 女子 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 18 | - | 34/31 | 65 | 150.5 | 158 | - | - | - |
德PA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:30 | 凤凰哈根 [13] | 23 | 26 | 21 | 20 | - | 49/41 | 90 | -6.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
埃欣根乌尔施普灵 [15] | 20 | 24 | 12 | 28 | - | 44/40 | 84 | 174.5 | 174 | - | - | - |
瑞士LNA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:30 | 日内瓦狮子 [1] | 11 | 12 | 28 | 23 | - | 23/51 | 74 | -23.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
BBC蒙泰 [7] | 16 | 16 | 14 | 9 | - | 32/23 | 55 | 149.5 | 129 | - | - | - |
西L2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 02:44 | 巴达洛纳尤文图特 女子 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 19 | - | 38/27 | 65 | -17.5 | -17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
U.E.马塔罗 女子 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 5 | - | 30/18 | 48 | 117.5 | 113 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | 格兰卡纳利亚 [4] | 18 | 14 | 15 | 16 | - | 32/31 | 63 | -3.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
BC安道尔 [17] | 17 | 16 | 21 | 12 | - | 33/33 | 66 | 156.5 | 129 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | 艾巴柏林 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 12 | - | 37/31 | 68 | +6.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
CSKA莫斯科 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 19 | - | 34/37 | 71 | 163.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
法女LFB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | 塔布 女子 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 9 | - | 31/24 | 55 | +17.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
布尔日 Basket 女子 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 9 | - | 37/28 | 65 | 139.5 | 120 | - | - | - |
希A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | AEK [3] | 26 | 18 | 17 | 15 | - | 44/32 | 76 | -8.5 | -20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
PAOK [6] | 6 | 21 | 12 | 17 | - | 27/29 | 56 | 157.5 | 132 | - | - | - |
比女D1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | Basket Hema SKW 女子 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 16 | - | 36/29 | 65 | -9.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
列日 女子 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 11 | - | 19/32 | 51 | 127.5 | 116 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:00 | 威奇托州 女子 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 10 | - | 32/28 | 60 | +4.5 | -8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
辛辛那提 女子 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 16 | - | 27/25 | 52 | 127.5 | 112 | - | - | - |
冰女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:15 | Skallagrimur 女子 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 21 | - | 25/34 | 59 | -2.5 | +6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
豪卡尔 女子 | 19 | 13 | 22 | 11 | - | 32/33 | 65 | 140.5 | 124 | - | - | - |
冰女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:15 | KR 雷克雅未克 女子 | 26 | 18 | 28 | 15 | - | 44/43 | 87 | +16.5 | +17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
凯夫拉维克 女子 | 19 | 34 | 31 | 20 | - | 53/51 | 104 | 141.5 | 191 | - | - | - |
意乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:17 | Giulianova Basket 85 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 23 | - | 32/37 | 69 | -4.5 | -19 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 18 | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | 28/22 | 50 | 140.5 | 119 | - | - | - |
意SA2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:17 | Orzinuovi | 25 | 17 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 42/44 | 93 | -4.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
维罗纳 | 14 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 39/47 | 94 | 162.5 | 187 | - | - | - |
欧洲杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:30 | Cedevita Olimpija [8] | 24 | 31 | 15 | 24 | - | 55/39 | 94 | -5.5 | -3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
布兰革 [12] | 21 | 30 | 20 | 20 | - | 51/40 | 91 | 165.5 | 185 | - | - | - |
比女D1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:30 | 拉尔讷竞技 女子 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 11 | - | 28/22 | 50 | +13.5 | +33 | - | - | - | 析 | |
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 女子 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 13 | - | 47/36 | 83 | 138.5 | 133 | - | - | - |
比女D1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:30 | Phantoms Boom 女子 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 20 | - | 23/36 | 59 | +29.5 | +25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Royal Castors Braine 女子 | 16 | 26 | 21 | 21 | - | 42/42 | 84 | 143.5 | 143 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:30 | 布林迪西 | 23 | 12 | 27 | 24 | - | 35/51 | 86 | +2.0 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
布尔戈斯 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 24 | - | 41/49 | 90 | 167.5 | 176 | - | - | - |
冠军联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:30 | BC奥斯坦德 | 26 | 17 | 21 | 13 | - | 43/34 | 77 | -1.5 | -12 | - | - | - | 析 | |
达鲁沙法卡 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 11 | - | 40/25 | 65 | 157.5 | 142 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 03:45 | 艾斯维尔 里昂 维勒班 | 17 | 18 | 23 | 25 | - | 35/48 | 83 | +1.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
巴斯科尼亚 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 24 | - | 46/31 | 77 | 159.5 | 160 | - | - | - |
FIBA欧杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 雷焦艾米利亚 | 16 | 30 | 18 | 10 | - | 46/28 | 74 | -3.5 | +4 | - | - | - | 析 | |
伊拿克里斯 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 38/40 | 78 | 154.5 | 152 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 瓦伦西亚 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 23 | - | 38/40 | 78 | -4.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
萨拉基利斯 | 20 | 27 | 13 | 19 | - | 47/32 | 79 | 161.0 | 157 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 周三301 | 皇家马德里 | 25 | 24 | 15 | 12 | - | 49/27 | 76 | -10.5 | -10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
帕纳辛纳科斯 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 16 | - | 27/39 | 66 | 162.0 | 142 | - | - | - |
NCAAB
完
|
上半场 | 下半场 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 杨百翰大学 | 37 | 36 | - | 37/36 | 73 | -6.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |||
佩伯丁 | 32 | 44 | - | 32/44 | 76 | 149.0 | 149 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 格兰布林州立 女子 | 25 | 13 | 17 | 6 | - | 38/23 | 61 | +2.5 | +8 | - | - | - | 析 | |
阿拉巴马州立 女子 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | - | 32/37 | 69 | 134.5 | 130 | - | - | - |
意A2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 博尔札诺 女子 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 19 | - | 22/30 | 52 | +11.5 | +10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Crema 女子 | 23 | 11 | 19 | 9 | - | 34/28 | 62 | 124.5 | 114 | - | - | - |
意A2女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | 皮斯托亚Nico 女子 | 28 | 11 | 20 | 21 | - | 39/41 | 80 | -12.5 | -11 | - | - | - | 析 | |
佛罗伦萨 女子 | 14 | 24 | 20 | 11 | - | 38/31 | 69 | 131.5 | 149 | - | - | - |
西EBA联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:00 | CB La Flecha | 26 | 21 | 21 | 15 | - | 47/36 | 83 | -2.5 | -16 | - | - | - | 析 | |
CD Blanca de Castilla | 12 | 20 | 19 | 16 | - | 32/35 | 67 | 150.5 | 150 | - | - | - |
冰女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 04:15 | 瓦鲁尔 女子 | 11 | 24 | 20 | 33 | - | 35/53 | 88 | -14.5 | -10 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Breidablik 女子 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 18 | - | 40/38 | 78 | 146.5 | 166 | - | - | - |
巴NBB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 05:00 | 皮涅鲁斯 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 9 | 44/48 | 101 | +7.5 | -2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Franca | 24 | 19 | 22 | 27 | 7 | 43/49 | 99 | 158.0 | 200 | - | - | - |
NCAAB
完
|
上半场 | 下半场 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 05:00 | 陶森 | 25 | 38 | - | 25/38 | 63 | +3.0 | +15 | - | - | - | 析 | |||
詹姆斯麦迪逊 | 43 | 35 | - | 43/35 | 78 | 146.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 05:00 | St. John's 女子 | 12 | 23 | 16 | 19 | - | 35/35 | 70 | -3.5 | -17 | - | - | - | 析 | |
乔治城 女子 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 14 | - | 25/28 | 53 | 122.5 | 123 | - | - | - |
WNCAAB
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 05:00 | 科罗拉多州 女子 | 19 | 8 | 21 | 23 | - | 27/44 | 71 | -1.0 | -20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
博伊西州 女子 | 14 | 2 | 22 | 13 | - | 16/35 | 51 | 146.5 | 122 | - | - | - |
阿LN
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 06:00 | 圣洛伦索 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 24 | - | 38/40 | 78 | -10.5 | -18 | - | - | - | 析 | |
西部铁路 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 12 | - | 35/25 | 60 | 151.5 | 138 | - | - | - |
阿LN
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 06:00 | 圣马丁 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 9 | - | 27/28 | 55 | -11.5 | +2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
佩纳罗尔 | 10 | 19 | 18 | 10 | - | 29/28 | 57 | 142.5 | 112 | - | - | - |
NCAAB
完
|
上半场 | 下半场 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28 06:00 | 罗德岛 | 37 | 36 | - | 37/36 | 73 | -7.0 | -13 | - | - | - | 析 | |||
洛杉矶沙尔 | 31 | 29 | - | 31/29 | 60 | 140.5 | 133 | - | - | - |