欧女联
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 22:20 | 布尔日 Basket 女子 | 27 | 21 | 22 | 22 | - | 48/44 | 92 | -7.5 | -30 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Basket Landes - 女子 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 19 | - | 28/34 | 62 | 138.5 | 154 | - | - | - |
比利时杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 22:30 | 安特卫普巨人 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 22 | - | 21/37 | 58 | -2.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
奥斯坦德 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 15 | - | 39/24 | 63 | 150.5 | 121 | - | - | - |
比利时杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 22:30 | 沙勒罗瓦斯皮鲁 | 21 | 14 | 24 | 21 | - | 35/45 | 80 | -9.5 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
鲁汶熊 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 16 | - | 31/40 | 71 | 148.5 | 151 | - | - | - |
比利时杯
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 22:30 | 卡高罗斯 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 18 | - | 31/37 | 68 | -11.5 | +3 | - | - | - | 析 | |
林堡联 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 15 | - | 37/34 | 71 | 150.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
土BSL
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 22:30 | 费特希耶Belediye | 19 | 26 | 14 | 27 | - | 45/41 | 86 | +15.5 | +7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
费内巴切 | 26 | 31 | 22 | 14 | - | 57/36 | 93 | 159.5 | 179 | - | - | - |
俄女超1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 23:00 | MBA莫斯科2 女子 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 20 | - | 35/32 | 67 | +1.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Neftyanik鄂木斯克 女子 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 23 | - | 36/36 | 72 | 131.5 | 139 | - | - | - |
俄超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军2 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 23 | - | 41/36 | 77 | +11.5 | +7 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 21 | 18 | 23 | 22 | - | 39/45 | 84 | 173.5 | 161 | - | - | - |
德PA
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 23:00 | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 21 | 27 | 18 | 33 | - | 48/51 | 99 | -5.5 | -1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Gladiators特里尔 | 25 | 22 | 30 | 21 | - | 47/51 | 98 | 161.5 | 197 | - | - | - |
希A1
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 23:00 | 拿尼沙 [12] | 25 | 24 | 17 | 23 | - | 49/40 | 89 | +17.5 | +9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
帕纳辛纳科斯 [2] | 23 | 33 | 18 | 24 | - | 56/42 | 98 | 163.5 | 187 | - | - | - |
波女BLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/24 23:00 | 弗罗茨瓦夫 女子 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 14 | - | 38/29 | 67 | -3.5 | +1 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Politechnika Gdansk 女子 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 23 | - | 29/39 | 68 | 151.5 | 135 | - | - | - |