俄超2
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 00:00 | 坦波夫 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 28 | - | 33/39 | 72 | -2.5 | -2 | - | - | - | 析 | |
马格尼托格尔斯克马钢城 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 19 | - | 29/41 | 70 | 136.5 | 142 | - | - | - |
立乙
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 00:00 | 萨基列斯2 | 28 | 21 | 23 | 20 | - | 49/43 | 92 | -7.5 | -14 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Neptunas 2 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 17 | - | 41/37 | 78 | 162.5 | 170 | - | - | - |
芬兰D1A
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 00:30 | HBA Marsky | 34 | 19 | 24 | 25 | - | 53/49 | 102 | -17.5 | -25 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Tapiolan Honka | 21 | 19 | 17 | 20 | - | 40/37 | 77 | 162.5 | 179 | - | - | - |
芬女K
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 00:30 | Espoo篮球 女子 | 28 | 14 | 31 | 27 | - | 42/58 | 100 | -20.5 | -59 | - | - | - | 析 | |
HBA 女子 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 14 | - | 16/25 | 41 | 147.5 | 141 | - | - | - |
波PLK
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 00:35 | 特里弗索波特 [3] | 8 | 21 | 19 | 29 | - | 29/48 | 77 | -7.5 | +5 | - | - | - | 析 | |
什切青国王 [6] | 22 | 12 | 25 | 23 | - | 34/48 | 82 | 159.5 | 159 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 01:00 周四303 | 艾斯维尔 里昂 维勒班 | 23 | 27 | 10 | 14 | - | 50/24 | 74 | +6.5 | +9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
萨拉基利斯 | 13 | 28 | 16 | 26 | - | 41/42 | 83 | 153.5 | 157 | - | - | - |
欧洲联赛
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 01:00 周四301 | CSKA莫斯科 | 17 | 27 | 18 | 22 | - | 44/40 | 84 | -8.0 | -9 | - | - | - | 析 | |
瓦伦西亚 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 17 | - | 35/40 | 75 | 159.5 | 159 | - | - | - |
斯伐女超
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 01:00 | 沙莫林 女子 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 8 | - | 27/24 | 51 | +22.5 | +20 | - | - | - | 析 | |
皮尔斯坦卡 女子 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 20 | - | 35/36 | 71 | 130.5 | 122 | - | - | - |
爱沙1L
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 01:30 | 塔尔岩2 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 25 | - | 29/39 | 68 | +15.5 | +43 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Tallinna Kalev/TSK | 24 | 21 | 40 | 26 | - | 45/66 | 111 | 150.5 | 179 | - | - | - |
斯亚女
完
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | OT | 上/下 | 全场 | (全场)初盘 | 实际 | 让分 | 总分 | 胜负 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30 01:30 | Jezica 女子 | 24 | 21 | 13 | 13 | - | 45/26 | 71 | -27.5 | -6 | - | - | - | 析 | |
Konjice 女子 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 17 | - | 35/30 | 65 | 131.5 | 136 | - | - | - |